Vertreter/in |
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.09.2011 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.09.2011 bis 31.05.2014 |
Ratsmitglieder CDU |
Decker, Ralf | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Feilen, Hans-Peter | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Friedrich, Rainer | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Gutsche, Sabrina | CDU | CDU Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 15.12.2016 | 31.10.2020 | von 15.12.2016 bis 31.10.2020 |
Hörnig, Martin | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.01.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.01.2020 |
Kohlhaas, Peter | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Kolenda, Carsten | CDU | CDU Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 18.06.2014 | 30.04.2015 | von 18.06.2014 bis 30.04.2015 |
Koll, Ferdinand | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Koll, Ferdinand | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Körbs, Hugo | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Kraft, Eike | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.10.2009 | 31.10.2012 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.10.2012 |
Krüger, Irene | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 20.05.2015 | 31.12.2022 | von 20.05.2015 bis 31.12.2022 |
Leupold, Martin | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Lingk, Peter | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
N.N. | | Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 01.06.2019 | 31.10.2020 | von 01.06.2019 bis 31.10.2020 |
N.N. | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.01.2023 | 28.02.2024 | von 04.01.2023 bis 28.02.2024 |
N.N. | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.10.2023 | 28.02.2024 | von 01.10.2023 bis 28.02.2024 |
Schink, Raimund | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Schink, Raimund | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 15.12.2016 | von 18.06.2014 bis 15.12.2016 |
Schwaner, Siegfried | CDU | CDU Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 18.06.2014 | 15.12.2016 | von 18.06.2014 bis 15.12.2016 |
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 01.03.2018 | von 18.06.2014 bis 01.03.2018 |
Sczech, Bastian | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 23.09.2008 | von 17.11.2004 bis 23.09.2008 |
Sczech, Bastian | CDU | CDU Stellv. Vorsitzende/r | Stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 24.09.2008 | 20.10.2009 | von 24.09.2008 bis 20.10.2009 |
Sczech, Bastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.10.2009 | 31.08.2011 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.08.2011 |
Seidel, Karl-Heinz | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Sell, Michael | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Sell, Michael | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 28.02.2024 | von 04.11.2020 bis 28.02.2024 |
Sossalla, Dieter | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.09.2011 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.09.2011 bis 31.05.2014 |
Sperling, Michael | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Sperling, Michael | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Spilles, Bert | Bürgermeister | Bürgermeister Stellv. Vorsitzendes Ausschussmitglied | Stellv. Vorsitzendes Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 10.03.2008 | von 17.11.2004 bis 10.03.2008 |
Voigtsberger, Alexander | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 30.09.2023 | von 18.06.2014 bis 30.09.2023 |
Wachsmuth, Kurt | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Wachsmuth, Kurt | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Wieland, Wilfried | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Zschaubitz, Lothar | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 15.12.2016 | von 18.06.2014 bis 15.12.2016 |
Zschaubitz, Lothar | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 15.12.2016 | 31.10.2020 | von 15.12.2016 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder SPD |
Engelhardt, Rolf | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Fengler, Michael | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 31.01.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.01.2023 |
Heymann, Barbara | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 02.10.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 02.10.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Kuchta, Dr. Brigitte | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Scholz, Christopher | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 05.09.2014 | von 18.06.2014 bis 05.09.2014 |
Stahl, Patricia | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 11.03.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 11.03.2022 |
Zachow, Peter | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Engelhardt, Rolf | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Koch, Hans-Willi | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Kuchta, Dr. Brigitte | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Scholz, Christopher | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 09.04.2008 | 20.10.2009 | von 09.04.2008 bis 20.10.2009 |
Theves, Margarete | Anerkannter Freier Träger - Arbeiterwohlfahrt | Anerkannter Freier Träger - Arbeiterwohlfahrt Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 09.04.2008 | von 17.11.2004 bis 09.04.2008 |
Vahjen, Eva | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 13.06.2007 | 20.10.2009 | von 13.06.2007 bis 20.10.2009 |
Vahjen, Eva | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.10.2009 | 30.04.2010 | von 28.10.2009 bis 30.04.2010 |
Wiens, Heidi | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Zachow, Peter | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Ratsmitglieder Bündnis 90/Die Grünen |
Mobers, Tobias | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 28.02.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 28.02.2023 |
Hasenberg, Tobias | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 17.03.2016 | von 18.06.2014 bis 17.03.2016 |
Mobers, Tobias | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 09.10.2019 | 31.10.2020 | von 09.10.2019 bis 31.10.2020 |
Orti von Havranek, Anita | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 17.03.2016 | von 18.06.2014 bis 17.03.2016 |
Orti von Havranek, Anita | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Tausendfreund, Lars | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Ratsmitglieder BfM |
Nöthen, Hermann-Josef | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Schiller, Simone | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.10.2009 | 31.08.2011 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.08.2011 |
Deel van, Karin | BfM | BfM Stellv. Vorsitzende/r | Stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Heinrichs, Bernd | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.03.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.03.2020 |
Knopp, Marcus | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 22.04.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 22.04.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Schulten, Helmut | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Steger, Johannes | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Pusch, Klaus-Jürgen | fraktionsloses RM | fraktionsloses RM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 16.01.2024 | von 04.11.2020 bis 16.01.2024 |
Steger, Johannes | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 31.08.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2022 |
Ratsmitglieder UWG |
Jonen, Hans Erich | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Lesch, Matthias | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Loth, Martina | UWG | UWG Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Meurer, Dr. Carl Thomas | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Möllenbeck, Arthur | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 08.06.2011 | 31.05.2014 | von 08.06.2011 bis 31.05.2014 |
Radermacher, Petra | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 28.10.2009 | 30.04.2011 | von 28.10.2009 bis 30.04.2011 |
Dunkelberg, Josef | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Jonen, Hans Erich | UWG | UWG Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder FDP |
Goldammer, Dr. Rainer | FDP | FDP Vorsitzendes Ausschussmitglied | Vorsitzendes Ausschussmitglied | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Seebens, Dieter | FDP | FDP Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.11.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 17.11.2004 bis 20.10.2009 |
Brauckmann, Heribert J. | FDP | FDP Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen CDU |
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 02.03.2018 | 01.06.2019 | von 02.03.2018 bis 01.06.2019 |
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen |
Hasenberg, Tobias | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 17.03.2016 | 30.09.2019 | von 17.03.2016 bis 30.09.2019 |