Ratsmitglieder CDU |
Decker, Ralf | CDU | CDU Stellv. Vorsitz | Stellv. Vorsitz | 18.06.2014 | 22.04.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 22.04.2020 |
Dickmann, Christian | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Friedrich, Rainer | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Gutsche, Sabrina | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Kolenda, Carsten | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 30.04.2015 | von 18.06.2014 bis 30.04.2015 |
Koll, Ferdinand | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Kraft, Eike | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.10.2009 | 31.10.2012 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.10.2012 |
Krüger, Irene | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 20.05.2015 | 04.11.2020 | von 20.05.2015 bis 04.11.2020 |
Schwaner, Siegfried | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 11.12.2013 | von 28.10.2009 bis 11.12.2013 |
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 16.05.2018 | von 18.06.2014 bis 16.05.2018 |
Sell, Michael | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Sossalla, Dieter | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 06.03.2018 | 04.11.2020 | von 06.03.2018 bis 04.11.2020 |
Viehmann, Anne | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 22.04.2020 | 17.06.2020 | von 22.04.2020 bis 17.06.2020 |
Viehmann, Anne | CDU | CDU Stellv. Vorsitz | Stellv. Vorsitz | 17.06.2020 | 04.11.2020 | von 17.06.2020 bis 04.11.2020 |
Voigtsberger, Alexander | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Wachsmuth, Kurt | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Wieland, Wilfried | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Zschaubitz, Lothar | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder SPD |
Heymann, Barbara | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Rebhan, Erdmute | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Vahjen, Eva | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 30.04.2010 | von 28.10.2009 bis 30.04.2010 |
Ratsmitglieder BfM |
Nöthen, Hermann-Josef | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Schiller, Reinhard | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Diefenbach, Reinhard | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 13.02.2019 | von 18.06.2014 bis 13.02.2019 |
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 14.02.2019 | 04.11.2020 | von 14.02.2019 bis 04.11.2020 |
Schulten, Helmut | BfM | BfM Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder FDP |
Brauckmann, Heribert J. | FDP | FDP Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen CDU |
Dahmen, Elena | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 22.04.2020 | 04.11.2020 | von 22.04.2020 bis 04.11.2020 |
Henkel, Ulrich | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.09.2011 | 21.03.2012 | von 28.09.2011 bis 21.03.2012 |
Krüger, Joachim | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 04.11.2020 | von 28.10.2009 bis 04.11.2020 |
Sossalla, Dieter | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.10.2009 | 10.09.2011 | von 28.10.2009 bis 10.09.2011 |
Sossalla, Dieter | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 10.09.2010 | 28.09.2011 | von 10.09.2010 bis 28.09.2011 |
Sossalla, Dieter | CDU | CDU Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 05.03.2018 | von 18.06.2014 bis 05.03.2018 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen SPD |
Albrecht, Werner | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 02.10.2014 | 19.09.2018 | von 02.10.2014 bis 19.09.2018 |
Albrecht, Werner | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 20.09.2018 | 31.10.2020 | von 20.09.2018 bis 31.10.2020 |
Momberg, Daniel | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 20.09.2018 | 06.04.2020 | von 20.09.2018 bis 06.04.2020 |
Neumann, Oliver Markus | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 01.10.2014 | von 18.06.2014 bis 01.10.2014 |
Neumann, Oliver Markus | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 02.10.2014 | 19.09.2018 | von 02.10.2014 bis 19.09.2018 |
Scholz, Gert-Jürgen | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 22.04.2020 | 04.11.2020 | von 22.04.2020 bis 04.11.2020 |
Soboll, Andreas | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 01.10.2014 | von 18.06.2014 bis 01.10.2014 |
Echterhoff, Lukas | SPD | SPD Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.10.2009 | 31.03.2010 | von 28.10.2009 bis 31.03.2010 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Johna, Lars | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 06.12.2017 | von 18.06.2014 bis 06.12.2017 |
Orti von Havranek, Stephan | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Vertretung | Vertretung | 06.12.2017 | 04.11.2020 | von 06.12.2017 bis 04.11.2020 |
Ummenhofer, Dr. Stefan | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen BfM |
Deel van, Hans-Günter | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.10.2009 | 28.09.2011 | von 28.10.2009 bis 28.09.2011 |
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 04.09.2011 | von 28.10.2009 bis 04.09.2011 |
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 05.09.2011 | 28.09.2011 | von 05.09.2011 bis 28.09.2011 |
Deel van, Hans-Günter | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 13.02.2019 | von 18.06.2014 bis 13.02.2019 |
Nestler, Roland | BfM | BfM Vertretung | Vertretung | 14.02.2019 | 04.11.2020 | von 14.02.2019 bis 04.11.2020 |
Nöthen, Hermann-Josef | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen UWG |
Abel, Manfred | UWG | UWG Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 21.03.2012 | von 28.10.2009 bis 21.03.2012 |
Knortz, Stefan | UWG | UWG Vertretung | Vertretung | 28.10.2009 | 21.03.2012 | von 28.10.2009 bis 21.03.2012 |
Brackmann, Olaf | UWG | UWG Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 07.07.2016 | 04.11.2020 | von 07.07.2016 bis 04.11.2020 |
Knortz, Stefan | UWG | UWG Vertretung | Vertretung | 18.06.2014 | 04.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 04.11.2020 |
Radermacher, Thomas | UWG | UWG Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 06.07.2016 | von 28.10.2009 bis 06.07.2016 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen FDP |
Günter, Dr. Erich-Joachim | FDP | FDP Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 28.10.2009 | 04.11.2020 | von 28.10.2009 bis 04.11.2020 |