Ratsmitglieder CDU |
Decker, Ralf | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Gutsche, Sabrina | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Hörnig, Martin | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 31.01.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.01.2020 |
Kolenda, Carsten | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 30.04.2015 | von 18.06.2014 bis 30.04.2015 |
Kühlwetter, Joachim | CDU | CDU Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Schwaner, Siegfried | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 01.03.2018 | von 18.06.2014 bis 01.03.2018 |
Sell, Michael | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Sossalla, Dieter | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 22.04.2020 | | von 22.04.2020 |
Sperling, Michael | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Voigtsberger, Alexander | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Zschaubitz, Lothar | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Ratsmitglieder SPD |
Engelhardt, Rolf | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Heymann, Barbara | SPD | SPD Stellv. Vorsitzende/r | Stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Ratsmitglieder Bündnis 90/Die Grünen |
Alscher, Hendrik | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 29.02.2016 | von 18.06.2014 bis 29.02.2016 |
Philipp, Wolfgang | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 06.12.2017 | | von 06.12.2017 |
Ratsmitglieder BfM |
Diefenbach, Reinhard | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 13.02.2019 | von 18.06.2014 bis 13.02.2019 |
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 14.02.2019 | | von 14.02.2019 |
Knopp, Marcus | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 22.04.2020 | | von 22.04.2020 |
Steger, Johannes | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Ratsmitglieder UWG |
Hörnig, Martin | UWG | UWG Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.02.2020 | | von 01.02.2020 |
Jonen, Hans Erich | UWG | UWG Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Ratsmitglieder FDP |
Ritter, Dirk | FDP | FDP Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen CDU |
Dickmann, Christian | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |
N.N. | | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.06.2019 | 22.04.2020 | von 01.06.2019 bis 22.04.2020 |
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 02.03.2018 | 01.06.2019 | von 02.03.2018 bis 01.06.2019 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen SPD |
Albrecht, Werner | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 02.10.2014 | 19.09.2018 | von 02.10.2014 bis 19.09.2018 |
Albrecht, Werner | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 19.09.2018 | | von 19.09.2018 |
Neumann, Oliver Markus | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 01.10.2014 | von 18.06.2014 bis 01.10.2014 |
Neumann, Oliver Markus | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 02.10.2014 | 19.09.2018 | von 02.10.2014 bis 19.09.2018 |
Soboll, Andreas | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 01.10.2014 | von 18.06.2014 bis 01.10.2014 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen |
Alscher, Hendrik | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 16.03.2016 | 06.12.2017 | von 16.03.2016 bis 06.12.2017 |
Johna, Lars | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 06.12.2017 | von 18.06.2014 bis 06.12.2017 |
Orti von Havranek, Stephan | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 06.12.2017 | | von 06.12.2017 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen BfM |
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 13.02.2019 | von 18.06.2014 bis 13.02.2019 |
Fischer, Elke | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 14.02.2019 | 09.10.2019 | von 14.02.2019 bis 09.10.2019 |
Knopp, Marcus | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 14.02.2019 | 22.04.2020 | von 14.02.2019 bis 22.04.2020 |
Nestler, Roland | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 09.10.2019 | | von 09.10.2019 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen UWG |
Dunkelberg, Daniel | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 22.04.2020 | | von 22.04.2020 |
Radermacher, Thomas | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 18.06.2014 | 22.04.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 22.04.2020 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen FDP |
Seebens, Dieter | FDP | FDP Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 18.06.2014 | | von 18.06.2014 |