Mandatsträger:
Name | Partei/Wählergruppen | Art der Mitarbeit | |
---|---|---|---|
Ratsmitglieder CDU | |||
Drößler, Kai | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Friedrich, Rainer | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Koll, Ferdinand | CDU | CDU Stellv. Vorsitzende/r | Stellv. Vorsitzende/r |
Lawenstein, Conny | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Schwaner, Siegfried | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Sell, Michael | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Sorg, Dominik | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Ratsmitglieder SPD | |||
Heymann, Barbara | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Kuchta, Dr. Brigitte | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Pohl, Stefan | SPD | SPD Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r |
Rebhan, Erdmute | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Scholz, Gert-Jürgen | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Südhof, Daniel | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Ratsmitglieder Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | |||
Löllgen, Ina | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Pötzsch, Tobias | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Stümper, Rebecca | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Ratsmitglieder BfM | |||
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Engbert, Stephan | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Knopp, Marcus | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Nestler, Roland | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Ratsmitglieder FDP | |||
Brauckmann, Heribert J. | FDP | FDP Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen CDU | |||
Grothoff, Norman | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Sahnoun, Boubacker | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Sossalla, Dieter | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Spilles, Karlheinz | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Voigtsberger, Alexander | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | |||
Frank, Dorothee | Bündnis 90/DIe Grünen | Bündnis 90/DIe Grünen Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen UWG | |||
Dunkelberg, Daniel | UWG | UWG Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Knortz, Stefan | UWG | UWG Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen FDP | |||
Krakowski, Tim | FDP | FDP Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Partei/Wählergruppen | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ratsmitglieder CDU | ||||||
Krüger, Irene | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 31.12.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.12.2022 |
N.N. | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.01.2023 | 06.09.2023 | von 04.01.2023 bis 06.09.2023 |
N.N. | Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.04.2023 | 28.02.2024 | von 04.04.2023 bis 28.02.2024 | |
N.N. | Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 01.10.2023 | 28.02.2024 | von 01.10.2023 bis 28.02.2024 | |
N.N. | Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.01.2024 | 28.02.2024 | von 01.01.2024 bis 28.02.2024 | |
Soukup, Otmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 03.04.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 03.04.2023 |
Voigtsberger, Alexander | CDU | CDU Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 30.09.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 30.09.2023 |
Ratsmitglieder SPD | ||||||
Hilgers, Maurice | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 25.03.2021 | 01.03.2023 | von 25.03.2021 bis 01.03.2023 |
Ratsmitglieder BfM | ||||||
Diekmann, Ralf | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 02.11.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 02.11.2022 |
Knopp, Marcus | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 02.11.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 02.11.2022 |
N.N. | Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 02.09.2022 | 02.11.2022 | von 02.09.2022 bis 02.11.2022 | |
Steger, Johannes | BfM | BfM Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 31.08.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2022 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen CDU | ||||||
Drößler, Kai | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 15.02.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 15.02.2023 |
Leydecker, Philippe | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 31.12.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.12.2023 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen SPD | ||||||
Hilgers, Maurice | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 24.03.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 24.03.2021 |
Ziebegk, Torsten | SPD | SPD Vertreter/in | Vertreter/in | 04.11.2020 | 24.03.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 24.03.2021 |
Ziebegk, Torsten | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 25.03.2021 | 01.03.2023 | von 25.03.2021 bis 01.03.2023 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen BfM | ||||||
Engbert, Stephan | BfM | BfM Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 31.08.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2022 |
Sachkundige Bürger/innen FDP | ||||||
Hartmann, Harald | FDP | FDP Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.09.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.09.2023 |